Recherche resultats
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |
Résultats de la compétition 'Corrida 2013' du 2013-12-29
Distance : 10 Km
1 2 Suivant
1 2 Suivant
Distance : 10 Km
1 2 Suivant
Place | Nom | Prénom | Club | Catégorie | Sexe | Place Categorie | Temps | Qualifié |
1 | COUGNAUD | Julien | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | SE | M | 00:33:29 | ||
2 | MOLLE | Stephane | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | V1 | M | 00:36:00 | ||
3 | RENAUX | Alain | Herbauges Athle 44 | V2 | M | 00:36:14 | ||
4 | GREAUD | Francois | SE | M | 00:36:22 | |||
5 | PILLENIÈRE | Stéphane | SE | M | 00:36:59 | |||
6 | GUERY | Damien | V1 | M | 00:37:02 | |||
7 | MARECHAL | Herve | V1 | M | 00:37:05 | |||
8 | PROTEAU | Christophe | Nord Vendee Athletisme | SE | M | 4 | 00:37:17 | |
9 | BERNIER | Florian | ES | M | 00:37:22 | |||
10 | CHAUVET | Quentin | SE | M | 5 | 00:37:44 | ||
11 | POUZET | Antoine | SE | M | 6 | 00:38:00 | ||
12 | PONDEVIE | Fabien | SE | M | 7 | 00:38:07 | ||
13 | RICHARD | Jean-francois | SE | M | 8 | 00:38:10 | ||
14 | CHARTEAU | Bastien | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | SE | M | 9 | 00:38:13 | |
15 | FRUCHET | Florian | Nord Vendee Athletisme | SE | M | 10 | 00:38:28 | |
16 | HERVOUET | Pierre | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | SE | M | 11 | 00:38:30 | |
17 | DUPUIS | Johann | V1 | M | 4 | 00:38:35 | ||
18 | COUGNAUD | Guillaume | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | SE | M | 12 | 00:38:38 | |
19 | DHAINE | Olivier | SE | M | 13 | 00:38:43 | ||
20 | GOIN | Matthieu | Herbauges Athle 44 | SE | M | 14 | 00:38:46 | |
21 | FORT | Aurélien | La Roche Vendée Triathlon | SE | M | 15 | 00:38:47 | |
22 | THIARAU | Guillaume | SE | M | 16 | 00:38:55 | ||
23 | MARTINEAU | Dominique | Nord Vendee Athletisme | V1 | M | 5 | 00:38:59 | |
24 | MARTINEAU | Frederic | SE | M | 17 | 00:39:02 | ||
25 | MORIN | Olivier | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | V1 | M | 6 | 00:39:04 | |
26 | TABAREAU | Nicolas | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | SE | M | 18 | 00:39:32 | |
27 | UZUREAU | Philippe | V2 | M | 00:39:34 | |||
28 | MARIONNEAU | Christophe | V1 | M | 7 | 00:39:39 | ||
29 | BOUCHIAIRE | Ludovic | V1 | M | 8 | 00:39:40 | ||
30 | BATTAIS | Jacky | Elan Cesson | V2 | M | 00:39:40 | ||
31 | HOVE | Kévin | SE | M | 19 | 00:39:41 | ||
32 | MOREAU | Gilles | V1 | M | 9 | 00:39:48 | ||
33 | DUBOIS | Rene | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | V2 | M | 4 | 00:39:53 | |
34 | BAILLARGEAU | Nicolas | V1 | M | 10 | 00:39:55 | ||
35 | JOLY | Alexandre | SE | M | 20 | 00:39:56 | ||
36 | RUCHAUD | Sebastien | SE | M | 21 | 00:39:58 | ||
37 | DAVID | Sébastien | SE | M | 22 | 00:40:03 | ||
38 | BOUVET | Julien | SE | M | 23 | 00:40:07 | ||
39 | BRARD | Romuald | V2 | M | 5 | 00:40:11 | ||
40 | CHAUVET | Baptiste | JU | M | 00:40:16 | |||
41 | DURANTEAU | Emile | V1 | M | 11 | 00:40:19 | ||
42 | DEDENIS | Marc | SE | M | 24 | 00:40:22 | ||
43 | ROUCH | Frederic | SE | M | 25 | 00:40:23 | ||
44 | HERMOUET | Dominique | V1 | M | 12 | 00:40:26 | ||
45 | ARDOUIN | Thierry | Cote De Jade Athletic Club | V1 | M | 13 | 00:40:28 | |
46 | PEGE | Olivier | Asc Saint-barthelemy | V1 | M | 14 | 00:40:31 | |
47 | BOUCHET | Mickael | SE | M | 26 | 00:40:33 | ||
48 | DENYS | Sebastien | V1 | M | 15 | 00:40:34 | ||
49 | FORT | Philippe | V2 | M | 6 | 00:40:37 | ||
50 | JOUANNAIS | Tony | V1 | M | 16 | 00:40:44 | ||
51 | ROBIN | Manu | SE | M | 27 | 00:40:44 | ||
52 | DERRIEN | Lucas | CA | M | 00:40:46 | |||
53 | RINTAUD | Xavier | SE | M | 28 | 00:40:48 | ||
54 | LEROY | Sophie | Athletic Sud Vendee * | V1 | F | 00:40:53 | ||
55 | DE SOUZA | Patrick | ESM Gonfreville Tri | V2 | M | 7 | 00:40:57 | |
56 | BOISARD | Thierry | Herbauges Athle 44 | V2 | M | 8 | 00:40:58 | |
57 | FREMONT | William | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | V1 | M | 17 | 00:40:59 | |
58 | BRIAUD | Nicolas | ES | M | 00:41:01 | |||
59 | MINAUD | Alexandre | Le Mans A 72 | SE | M | 29 | 00:41:04 | |
60 | RIGAUDEAU | Jessica | Athletic Sud Vendee * | SE | F | 00:41:09 | ||
61 | JOLI | Herve | V2 | M | 9 | 00:41:13 | ||
62 | CHACUN | Jacques | V3 | M | 00:41:15 | |||
63 | COUGNAUD | Adrien | SE | M | 30 | 00:41:17 | ||
64 | TEXIER | Régis | V1 | M | 18 | 00:41:23 | ||
65 | GUERIN | Bernard | Jogging Club Sablais | V2 | M | 10 | 00:41:24 | |
66 | MAURY | Elise | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | SE | F | 00:41:26 | ||
67 | BLANCHARD | François | ES | M | 00:41:35 | |||
68 | BOINIER | Boris | SE | M | 31 | 00:41:38 | ||
69 | BREMAUD | Yann | SE | M | 32 | 00:41:44 | ||
70 | PLAIDEAU | Romaric | SE | M | 33 | 00:41:46 | ||
71 | MAZOUE | Laurent | V1 | M | 19 | 00:41:49 | ||
72 | DORIE | Olivier | V1 | M | 20 | 00:41:50 | ||
73 | PONTHOREAU | Franck | V2 | M | 11 | 00:42:03 | ||
74 | RICHARD | Michel | V2 | M | 12 | 00:42:05 | ||
75 | BEIGNON | Julien | SE | M | 34 | 00:42:18 | ||
76 | BERANGER | Florian | SE | M | 35 | 00:42:21 | ||
77 | BEGO | Benoit | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | SE | M | 36 | 00:42:21 | |
78 | POIROUX | Emmanuel | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | SE | M | 37 | 00:42:21 | |
79 | GAUVRIT | Mickael | SE | M | 38 | 00:42:34 | ||
80 | OMNES | Julien | SE | M | 39 | 00:42:39 | ||
81 | ROULEAU | Jean-louis | Intrepide Angers | V1 | M | 21 | 00:42:40 | |
82 | BLANCHARD | Mikael | SE | M | 40 | 00:42:46 | ||
83 | MARIONNEAU | Olivier | SE | M | 41 | 00:43:00 | ||
84 | JALLIER | Fabien | SE | M | 42 | 00:43:01 | ||
85 | DABIN | Christophe | Sco Angers* | V1 | M | 22 | 00:43:11 | |
86 | LE BARS | Yann | V1 | M | 23 | 00:43:14 | ||
87 | MICHAUD | Cedric | SE | M | 43 | 00:43:18 | ||
88 | VALVERDE | Philippe | SE | M | 44 | 00:43:19 | ||
89 | DELAPLACE | Stephane | V1 | M | 24 | 00:43:22 | ||
90 | PHELIPPEAU | Fabrice | V1 | M | 25 | 00:43:28 | ||
91 | CHARRON | Jean-eric | V1 | M | 26 | 00:43:28 | ||
92 | PION | Pascal | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | SE | M | 45 | 00:43:29 | |
93 | BARANGER | Christian | Herbauges Athle 44 | V2 | M | 13 | 00:43:30 | |
94 | CAILLE | Antoine | V1 | M | 27 | 00:43:34 | ||
95 | GILET | Olivier | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | V1 | M | 28 | 00:43:39 | |
96 | GALASSO | Florence | Club Athletisme De Puteaux 92 | V1 | F | 00:43:40 | ||
97 | GILBERT | Olivier | SE | M | 46 | 00:43:41 | ||
98 | TIRTON | Gervais | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | V2 | M | 14 | 00:43:46 | |
99 | FABRE | Jean-baptiste | ES | M | 4 | 00:43:50 | ||
100 | LESELLIER | Jean-pierre | V3 | M | 00:43:51 | |||
101 | BERTAUD | Alexandre | V2 | M | 15 | 00:44:00 | ||
102 | ROUSSELOT | Jean-pierre | Jogging Club Sablais | V2 | M | 16 | 00:44:04 | |
103 | GRAIZEAU | Jean-pierre | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | V2 | M | 17 | 00:44:10 | |
104 | COELHO | David | SE | M | 47 | 00:44:13 | ||
105 | RAMBAUD | Herve | SE | M | 48 | 00:44:27 | ||
106 | HERY | Jean-charles | V1 | M | 29 | 00:44:29 | ||
107 | MANDIN | David | SE | M | 49 | 00:44:40 | ||
108 | CHARRIER | Jeremie | SE | M | 50 | 00:44:42 | ||
109 | BERTAUD | Remy | V2 | M | 18 | 00:44:45 | ||
110 | QUERCRON | Valerie | Athletic Sud Vendee * | V1 | F | 00:44:51 | ||
111 | DOUILLARD | Nicolas | SE | M | 51 | 00:44:54 | ||
112 | PROUTEAU | Cedric | SE | M | 52 | 00:44:55 | ||
113 | BLEZIC | Louis | V3 | M | 00:45:02 | |||
114 | BLED | Vincent | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | SE | M | 53 | 00:45:02 | |
115 | BERNARD | Yanis | V1 | M | 30 | 00:45:03 | ||
116 | CHATEIGNER | Etienne | Athle Bocage Vendee* | SE | M | 54 | 00:45:03 | |
117 | GREFFARD | Daniel | Athletic Sud Vendee * | V2 | M | 19 | 00:45:12 | |
118 | DELANDE | Fabrice | SE | M | 55 | 00:45:20 | ||
119 | GUITTON | Jimmy | SE | M | 56 | 00:45:27 | ||
120 | BRUMET | Pierre | V2 | M | 20 | 00:45:31 | ||
121 | DUPONT | Maxime | SE | M | 57 | 00:45:35 | ||
122 | CORON | Vincent | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | V1 | M | 31 | 00:45:36 | |
123 | DOUILLARD | Stephane | SE | M | 58 | 00:45:37 | ||
124 | DENOUAL | Arnaud | SE | M | 59 | 00:45:42 | ||
125 | MARTINEAU | Frederic | le Poiré/Vie Vendée Triathlon | V1 | M | 32 | 00:45:51 | |
126 | ALLEOUD | Thibaud | JU | M | 00:45:53 | |||
127 | BLANCHARD | Jean-marie | V2 | M | 21 | 00:45:54 | ||
128 | HERAUD | Mickael | Athletic Sud Vendee * | SE | M | 60 | 00:45:56 | |
129 | ALLEOUD | Veronique | V1 | F | 4 | 00:45:57 | ||
130 | BEGUE | Tony | SE | M | 61 | 00:45:58 | ||
131 | ROY | Loic | V2 | M | 22 | 00:46:02 | ||
132 | RAFFIN | Pascal | ASPTT Vendée | V1 | M | 33 | 00:46:07 | |
133 | MALIDIN | Nicolas | V1 | M | 34 | 00:46:15 | ||
134 | EPAUD | Sebastien | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | SE | M | 62 | 00:46:17 | |
135 | DRILLAUD | Thierry | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | V1 | M | 35 | 00:46:18 | |
136 | CARADU | Claude | V1 | M | 36 | 00:46:23 | ||
137 | BLAINEAU | Patrice | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | V2 | M | 23 | 00:46:24 | |
138 | PADIOLEAU | Philippe | V2 | M | 24 | 00:46:26 | ||
139 | BRIDONNEAU | Christophe | V1 | M | 37 | 00:46:29 | ||
140 | BODIN | Jerome | V1 | M | 38 | 00:46:30 | ||
141 | DELANOUE | Karl | SE | M | 63 | 00:46:31 | ||
142 | DERRIEN | Yannick | V1 | M | 39 | 00:46:42 | ||
143 | DUJOUR | Frederic | SE | M | 64 | 00:46:43 | ||
144 | REMAUD | Yohann | SE | M | 65 | 00:46:59 | ||
145 | HAESSIG | Francis | V1 | M | 40 | 00:47:01 | ||
146 | FROGER | Didier | V2 | M | 25 | 00:47:06 | ||
147 | LHERISSON | Herve | SE | M | 66 | 00:47:07 | ||
148 | LOGEAIS | François | SE | M | 67 | 00:47:08 | ||
149 | QUERCRON | Jean-charles | Athletic Sud Vendee * | V1 | M | 41 | 00:47:10 | |
150 | AUVINET | Laurent | V1 | M | 42 | 00:47:12 | ||
151 | ROCHETEAU | Laurent | V1 | M | 43 | 00:47:15 | ||
152 | FOURNIER | Jerome | SE | M | 68 | 00:47:16 | ||
153 | PELE | Jean-francois | V2 | M | 26 | 00:47:18 | ||
154 | BONNAUDET | Jean-francois | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | V2 | M | 27 | 00:47:19 | |
155 | MAZOUE | Thierry | Jogging Club Sablais | V3 | M | 4 | 00:47:21 | |
156 | GARNIER | Anthony | SE | M | 69 | 00:47:32 | ||
157 | ROULEAU | Stephane | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | V1 | M | 44 | 00:47:33 | |
158 | GAREL | Thierry | V1 | M | 45 | 00:47:35 | ||
159 | FABAREZ | Olivier | V1 | M | 46 | 00:47:36 | ||
160 | RABILLER | Ludovic | SE | M | 70 | 00:47:39 | ||
161 | AUGER | Fabrice | V1 | M | 47 | 00:47:40 | ||
162 | LE MARREC | Fabrice | Athletic Sud Vendee * | V2 | M | 28 | 00:47:40 | |
163 | PREVEAUX | Hubert | V2 | M | 29 | 00:47:41 | ||
164 | RUIZ | Julien | SE | M | 71 | 00:47:43 | ||
165 | ARDOUIN | Frederic | SE | M | 72 | 00:47:47 | ||
166 | BACHELIER | Charles | Cote De Jade Athletic Club | V3 | M | 5 | 00:47:51 | |
167 | CHARRIER | Alexandre | SE | M | 73 | 00:47:52 | ||
168 | BERTRAND | Dominique | V2 | M | 30 | 00:47:53 | ||
169 | SEGURA | Nathalie | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | V1 | F | 5 | 00:47:55 | |
170 | VINCENT | Julien | SE | M | 74 | 00:48:01 | ||
171 | RICOU | Patrice | Club Sportif Allonnais | V2 | M | 31 | 00:48:05 | |
172 | MALLET | Henri | ES | M | 5 | 00:48:06 | ||
173 | BOCQUIER | Christophe | V1 | M | 48 | 00:48:08 | ||
174 | BARBEAU | Philippe | Jogging Club Sablais | V1 | M | 49 | 00:48:13 | |
175 | JEANNEAU | Nathalie | Jogging Club Sablais | V1 | F | 6 | 00:48:14 | |
176 | DAL | Frederic | V1 | M | 50 | 00:48:15 | ||
177 | LUMEAU | Christian | Nord Vendee Athletisme | V2 | M | 32 | 00:48:18 | |
178 | AIRIAU | Yvonnick | Nord Vendee Athletisme | V2 | M | 33 | 00:48:41 | |
179 | BODIN | Gregory | V1 | M | 51 | 00:48:45 | ||
180 | THOUZEAU | Gerard | V3 | M | 6 | 00:48:50 | ||
181 | PIRECKI | Manon | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | SE | F | 00:48:50 | ||
182 | GAUTHIER | Quentin | SE | M | 75 | 00:48:53 | ||
183 | BLAINEAU | Laurence | SE | F | 4 | 00:48:53 | ||
184 | ROBIN | Guy | V3 | M | 7 | 00:48:56 | ||
185 | DRILLAUD | Alban | SE | M | 76 | 00:48:56 | ||
186 | BOUSSAIS | Pierre | SE | M | 77 | 00:49:03 | ||
187 | STOLL | Walter | V2 | M | 34 | 00:49:04 | ||
188 | BOUTIN | Xavier | V1 | M | 52 | 00:49:09 | ||
189 | GRIGY | Jean-luc | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | V2 | M | 35 | 00:49:10 | |
190 | BARTEAU | Yannick | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | V3 | M | 8 | 00:49:11 | |
191 | JOUSSE | Dominique | V2 | M | 36 | 00:49:20 | ||
192 | MINGUET | Léonie | SE | F | 5 | 00:49:22 | ||
193 | MINGUET | Bertrand | Nord Vendee Athletisme | V2 | M | 37 | 00:49:23 | |
194 | GREAU | Patrick | V2 | M | 38 | 00:49:24 | ||
195 | BOUHIER | Julien | SE | M | 78 | 00:49:26 | ||
196 | LEFEVRE | Stephanie | To Be Sport | V1 | F | 7 | 00:49:27 | |
197 | GUIBERT | Christophe | V1 | M | 53 | 00:49:32 | ||
198 | TISSANDIER | Alrick | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | SE | M | 79 | 00:49:39 | |
199 | JOUBERT | Florent | CA | M | 00:49:40 | |||
200 | HERBRETEAU | Simon | SE | M | 80 | 00:49:47 | ||
201 | TEILLET | Bruno | V2 | M | 39 | 00:49:47 | ||
202 | AUVINET | Christophe | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | V2 | M | 40 | 00:49:59 | |
203 | ANNIN | Gilbert | V1 | M | 54 | 00:50:00 | ||
204 | COUTAUD | Vincent | V1 | M | 55 | 00:50:05 | ||
205 | RAMBAUD | Lionel | V1 | M | 56 | 00:50:08 | ||
206 | GUINARD | William | Jogging Club Sablais | V3 | M | 9 | 00:50:08 | |
207 | MAROLLEAU | Yannick | V2 | M | 41 | 00:50:12 | ||
208 | BRISSEAU | Philippe | V2 | M | 42 | 00:50:13 | ||
209 | JAMET | Laurence | Nord Vendee Athletisme | V1 | F | 8 | 00:50:15 | |
210 | POTIER-ARRIVE | Marie-luce | Jogging Club Sablais | V3 | F | 00:50:19 | ||
211 | HERBRETEAU | Yohann | SE | M | 81 | 00:50:22 | ||
212 | DUBOIS | Vincent | SE | M | 82 | 00:50:23 | ||
213 | MAILLE | Jean-luc | V2 | M | 43 | 00:50:26 | ||
214 | FRAPPIER | Laurent | V1 | M | 57 | 00:50:33 | ||
215 | NAJAC | Berengere | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | SE | F | 6 | 00:50:35 | |
216 | CHARRON | Jean-pierre | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | V3 | M | 10 | 00:50:35 | |
217 | AUDEBRAND | Frederic | V2 | M | 44 | 00:50:36 | ||
218 | HARACHE | Anne | V1 | F | 9 | 00:50:40 | ||
219 | JULLIEN | Christophe | V1 | M | 58 | 00:50:46 | ||
220 | FOUASSON | Eric | le Poiré/Vie Vendée Triathlon | V1 | M | 59 | 00:50:48 | |
221 | MOREL | Jennyfer | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | SE | F | 7 | 00:50:52 | |
222 | MINAUD | Boris | V1 | M | 60 | 00:51:01 | ||
223 | VEQUAUD | James | V3 | M | 11 | 00:51:04 | ||
224 | PELLETIER | Michel | V3 | M | 12 | 00:51:04 | ||
225 | LAIDIN | Patrick | V1 | M | 61 | 00:51:05 | ||
226 | HOUSSAYE | Daniel | V1 | M | 62 | 00:51:07 | ||
227 | PINEAU | David | SE | M | 83 | 00:51:10 | ||
228 | SAIZ | Séverine | SE | F | 8 | 00:51:11 | ||
229 | DURET | Charlotte | SE | F | 9 | 00:51:14 | ||
230 | FRANÇOIS | Christelle | SE | F | 10 | 00:51:16 | ||
231 | LEVEQUE | Jean-pierre | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | V3 | M | 13 | 00:51:17 | |
232 | SOUVIGNY | Eric | V1 | M | 63 | 00:51:21 | ||
233 | JUSTIN | Thierry | Us Roissy En Brie | V2 | M | 45 | 00:51:22 | |
234 | MARTINEAU | Françoise | le Poiré/Vie Vendée Triathlon | V1 | F | 10 | 00:51:22 | |
235 | MICHAUD | Mathieu | CA | M | 00:51:29 | |||
236 | BRILLOUET | Philippe | V1 | M | 64 | 00:51:35 | ||
237 | CHARRIER | Anne-marie | Jogging Endurance Ligneronnais | SE | F | 11 | 00:51:36 | |
238 | HERVOUET | Claudine | Nord Vendee Athletisme | V2 | F | 00:51:37 | ||
239 | MICHON | Frederic | V2 | M | 46 | 00:51:40 | ||
240 | ROCARD | Carole | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | V1 | F | 11 | 00:51:47 | |
241 | BONNET | Jean-francois | V1 | M | 65 | 00:51:49 | ||
242 | MARTINEAU | Pierre | SE | M | 84 | 00:51:53 | ||
243 | GAUTREAU | Jean-pierre | V2 | M | 47 | 00:51:57 | ||
244 | JUSTIN | Annabelle | Us Roissy En Brie | V1 | F | 12 | 00:51:57 | |
245 | NICOLLEAU | Joel | V2 | M | 48 | 00:52:05 | ||
246 | BEGAUD | Laurent | V1 | M | 66 | 00:52:07 | ||
247 | GUIGNE | Jean-francois | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | V1 | M | 67 | 00:52:14 | |
248 | ROBLIN | Anne | V2 | F | 00:52:28 | |||
249 | MALLET | Victor | SE | M | 85 | 00:52:32 | ||
250 | CIRIO | Pascal | V1 | M | 68 | 00:52:37 | ||
251 | CHAUVET | Philippe | le Poiré/Vie Vendée Triathlon | V1 | M | 69 | 00:52:39 | |
252 | BESSON | Louis-marie | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | V3 | M | 14 | 00:52:39 | |
253 | ANDREAU | Jean-marie | V3 | M | 15 | 00:52:43 | ||
254 | FERRE | Freddy | V1 | M | 70 | 00:52:45 | ||
255 | DENIS | Miranda | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | V1 | F | 13 | 00:52:45 | |
256 | FABRE | Cecile | SE | F | 12 | 00:52:51 | ||
257 | MOREAU | Elsa | V1 | F | 14 | 00:52:55 | ||
258 | MERLE | Marie-pierre | V1 | F | 15 | 00:52:58 | ||
259 | CARADU | Sandra | V1 | F | 16 | 00:53:00 | ||
260 | GIRARDEAU | Laurent | V1 | M | 71 | 00:53:01 | ||
261 | RICHARD | Xavier | V1 | M | 72 | 00:53:02 | ||
262 | NILLON | Leon | Club Athletisme De Puteaux 92 | V2 | M | 49 | 00:53:05 | |
263 | MOREAU | Gregory | SE | M | 86 | 00:53:06 | ||
264 | BODIN | Regis | V1 | M | 73 | 00:53:13 | ||
265 | AUBERNON | Yann | V1 | M | 74 | 00:53:18 | ||
266 | BARREAU | David | SE | M | 87 | 00:53:24 | ||
267 | ROCHEREAU | Laurent | V1 | M | 75 | 00:53:25 | ||
268 | SERVANT | Bernard | V3 | M | 16 | 00:53:29 | ||
269 | PERACHON | Isabelle | ASPTT Vendée | V1 | F | 17 | 00:53:33 | |
270 | CAILLE | Jean-paul | Nord Vendee Athletisme | V3 | M | 17 | 00:53:36 | |
271 | MACQUIGNEAU | Lucie | SE | F | 13 | 00:53:49 | ||
272 | GALIPAUD | Christian | V2 | M | 50 | 00:54:05 | ||
273 | FABAREZ | Xavier | CA | M | 4 | 00:54:06 | ||
274 | TEILLET | Claire | SE | F | 14 | 00:54:19 | ||
275 | DRILLAUD | Sylvie | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | V1 | F | 18 | 00:54:24 | |
276 | ACACHA | Michel | Course Pedestre Notre Dame De | V3 | M | 18 | 00:54:26 | |
277 | MALLET | Michèle | SE | F | 15 | 00:54:36 | ||
278 | VIOLLEAU | Delphine | SE | F | 16 | 00:54:37 | ||
279 | VOISIN | Nicolas | SE | M | 88 | 00:54:45 | ||
280 | PERRAUDEAU | Véronique | SE | F | 17 | 00:54:57 | ||
281 | FERRAND | Patrick | V3 | M | 19 | 00:55:07 | ||
282 | MARQUIS | Jean-marie | V3 | M | 20 | 00:55:09 | ||
283 | MALLET | Rosalie | JU | F | 00:55:14 | |||
284 | BRISSEAU | Jeremy | SE | M | 89 | 00:55:18 | ||
285 | BURGAUD | Patrick | V2 | M | 51 | 00:55:19 | ||
286 | PIZON | Louis Pierre | V2 | M | 52 | 00:55:22 | ||
287 | ORGERIT | Michel | V2 | M | 53 | 00:55:23 | ||
288 | GRATON | Lucie | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | SE | F | 18 | 00:55:24 | |
289 | COUSIN | Aurelie | SE | F | 19 | 00:55:29 | ||
290 | BUONO | David | SE | M | 90 | 00:55:42 | ||
291 | TROGER | Jean-paul | V1 | M | 76 | 00:55:59 | ||
292 | TROGER | Jerome | V1 | M | 77 | 00:56:06 | ||
293 | BASTARD | Elodie | V1 | F | 19 | 00:56:06 | ||
294 | ROCHEREAU | Sandrine | V1 | F | 20 | 00:56:14 | ||
295 | ROBIN | Jeremy | JU | M | 00:56:33 | |||
296 | MOUSSION | Dominique | V1 | M | 78 | 00:56:37 | ||
297 | ROCHEREAU | Steven | CA | M | 5 | 00:56:42 | ||
298 | HUMMEL | Benedicte | V1 | F | 21 | 00:56:43 | ||
299 | BESSONNET | Michel | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | V3 | M | 21 | 00:56:44 | |
300 | MERON BEGUIER | Laètitia | V1 | F | 22 | 00:56:48 |
1 2 Suivant
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |